nazwal.m.punktyb+b-zwrempor
1GKS Bełchatów173233201025
2Hutnik Kraków17322613953
3Górnik Łęczna17192520476
4Wawel Kraków17192532548
5Avia Świdnik17191927548
6Jeziorak Iława17171621458
7Stal Stalowa Wola17162225449
8Ceramika Opoczno17161423449
9Okocimski Brzesko171522274310
10Korona Nida Gips Kielce17151521368
11Unia Tarnów17141621359
12Hetman Zamość171411334211
13RKS Radomsko17119262510
14Cracovia Kraków1795201610
15Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.17811442213
16Warmia Olsztyn17618481313
17Czuwaj Przemyśl17518461214
18WKP Włocławek1705770017
<< 1996/97 | 1998/99 >>

.:: sezon 1997/98 - 2liga ::.
grupa 2






stopka
Copyright Š 2007 gksbelchatow.net
Polecane: Historia Polskiej Piłki Nożnej

lata 2000 - 2007 ->
lata 1990 - 2000 ->
lata 1980 - 1990 ->
lata 1977 - 1980 ->
H i s t o r i a  k l u b u - 1 9 7 7 - 2 0 0 7