nazwal.m.punktyb+b-zwrempor
1GKS Bełchatów17474761520
2Hutnik Kraków174444131421
3Górnik Łęczna174044131313
4Stal Stalowa Wola174032161313
5Ceramika Opoczno17392991232
6Korona Nida Gips Kielce173630111061
7Wawel Kraków173543191052
8Cracovia Kraków173536121052
9Jeziorak Iława173534141052
10Unia Tarnów173429101043
11RKS Radomsko173422101043
12Okocimski Brzesko1733208962
13Hetman Zamość17313219872
14Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.17313625944
15Avia Świdnik17282816845
16Czuwaj Przemyśl17181639539
17Warmia Olsztyn17171720458
18WKP Włocławek1755501214
<< 1996/97 | 1998/99 >>

.:: sezon 1997/98 - 2liga ::.
grupa 2






stopka
Copyright Š 2007 gksbelchatow.net
Polecane: Historia Polskiej Piłki Nożnej

lata 2000 - 2007 ->
lata 1990 - 2000 ->
lata 1980 - 1990 ->
lata 1977 - 1980 ->
H i s t o r i a  k l u b u - 1 9 7 7 - 2 0 0 7